Team pitching -- 2017 Fort Lauderdale Mimosas
Regular season -- as of 9/15/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Bedrosianmr 3.3522127500075.17129285094310342
Barracloughmr 3.513437600084.25938335113243362
Cabrera,Mamr 3.674442800034.1391814183114156
Thornburgmr 3.7556106900084.054353532101161340
Montgomery*mr 4.2144891100117.21196055581071715523
DeSclafanisp 4.2714100323232211.0218113100711773423909
Gausmansp 4.9912180343380239.22501451337324845321020
Daviessp 5.2813160343310201.0243129118501733211893
Kennedysp 5.9010110343310207.122414213671182536918
Gray,Jsp 5.9428014140083.110357552478205375
 Other  3.55660181800116.21215046241741514479
 Total  4.667589371641641351455.0150181675352214972401246317

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Bedrosianmr413440200 8.5 6.0 14.9 11.2 0.4 1.9 18.4 .597
Barracloughmr930290010 6.3 5.4 11.9 14.0 0.4 2.6 19.8 .576
Cabrera,Mamr221000030 10.2 4.7 14.9 8.1 0.3 1.7 21.1 .599
Thornburgmr400130110 5.8 3.4 9.3 10.8 1.7 3.2 20.3 .619
Montgomery*mr6147180120 9.1 4.4 14.1 8.2 1.3 1.8 22.1 .602
DeSclafanisp117131072330 9.3 3.0 12.8 7.5 1.5 2.5100.8 .628
Gausmansp115111100050 9.4 2.7 12.5 9.3 1.7 3.4112.4 .647
Daviessp14102950140 10.9 2.2 13.5 7.7 1.4 3.5 96.3 .647
Kennedysp12311030050 9.7 3.1 13.2 7.9 2.3 2.6101.2 .610
Gray,Jsp1041430040 11.1 2.6 14.1 8.4 2.2 3.3101.0 .633
 Other 632111120 9.3 1.9 11.3 13.4 1.2 7.3  .654
 Total 893928596339300 9.3 3.2 12.9 9.3 1.5 2.9  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Bedrosianmr .679 1.61191 .356139 .406143 .418 35.1 4.2 3.78 4.47
Barracloughmr .598 1.30173 .318140 .387142 .392 31.6 3.3 3.02 2.90
Cabrera,Mamr .743 1.66106 .35869 .44269 .442 19.0 4.9 4.47 4.76
Thornburgmr .650 1.02190 .200152 .447153 .450 33.3 3.5 3.21 2.67
Montgomery*mr .803 1.50334 .305263 .503270 .516 72.4 5.5 4.99 5.05
DeSclafanisp .762 1.37617 .298426 .469436 .480112.9 4.8 4.33 4.56
Gausmansp .787 1.35643 .319501 .491512 .502133.3 5.0 4.51 4.80
Daviessp .817 1.46629 .335447 .501456 .511132.7 5.9 5.35 5.22
Kennedysp .845 1.42602 .284498 .542508 .553147.2 6.4 5.75 5.56
Gray,Jsp .874 1.52249 .333204 .544208 .555 63.2 6.7 6.14 6.19
 Other  .727 1.24265 .400214 .447215 .449 54.0 4.2 3.75 3.78
 Total  .774 1.393999 .3153053 .4833112 .493832.8 5.1 4.64 4.68

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Bedrosianmr00 .00000 .0000 0.04712 .255
Barracloughmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03616 .444
Cabrera,Mamr00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
Thornburgmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0155 .333
Montgomery*mr10 .000011.0003 3.0369 .250
DeSclafanisp323 .094219 .594160 5.0215 .238
Gausmansp338 .242018 .545151 4.6158 .533
Daviessp331 .030016 .485141 4.32711 .407
Kennedysp331 .030013 .394186 5.6145 .357
Gray,Jsp140 .00003 .21463 4.571 .143
 Other 180 .000011 .61178 4.391 .111
 Total 16413 .079581 .494782 4.823276 .328

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Bedrosianmr1412 .8571 .071104616 .348757536
Barracloughmr63 .5003 .500125513 .236767621
Cabrera,Mamr74 .5713 .42902511 .440282825
Thornburgmr1810 .5567 .38954312 .279696947
Montgomery*mr118 .7273 .273145720 .351919021
DeSclafanisp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Gausmansp00 .0000 .0000111.0003411
Daviessp00 .0000 .0000331.0003410
Kennedysp00 .0000 .000020 .0003410
Gray,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
 Other 00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
 Total 5637 .66117 .3044123276 .328164341151